Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, THE OLD POLICE HOUSE, 31, PARK STREET, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£435,000
+10.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
-25.5%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£530,000
Sold on 15 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0EA
← Back to All Properties