Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THIRLMERE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.5%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+292.5%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6UJ
← Back to All Properties