Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BYROM STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+32.2%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+85.8%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 8 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2EN
← Back to All Properties