Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, VICARAGE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+26.8%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+29.7%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+17.5%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+180.2%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2PU
← Back to All Properties