Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, SOUTHOVER HIGH STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 1JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,550,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£360,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,550,000
+30.3%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Terraced
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,190,000
Sold on 26 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 1JA
← Back to All Properties