60, WHITNEY ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+19.2%
Sold on 5 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000+8.4%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+71.2%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1