6, VERNON PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 4QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,000+110.5%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+1.2%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1