Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32A, ROBERTS ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+48.3%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+27.6%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 6 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XA
← Back to All Properties