Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WINWOOD CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6GQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+43.9%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+9.2%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+17.4%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6GQ
← Back to All Properties