Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 51, LANGNEY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.8%
Price Change
+£61,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+293.8%
Sold on 11 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,950
Sold on 22 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3QD
← Back to All Properties