FLAT 1, IMPERIAL COURT, MARINE PARADE WEST, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 1LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.6%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,000-25.6%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000-22.0%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1