Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, WEAVERS COURT, 67, TREFOIL WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,546 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
-4.2%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,546 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,546
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1FT
← Back to All Properties