Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WARREN COURT, ASHFIELD CLOSE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£397,500
+39.5%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+9.2%
Sold on 28 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 30 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2AB
← Back to All Properties