Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, JUNCTION WAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+31.7%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,995
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4RS
← Back to All Properties