FLAT 8, CARMEL HEIGHTS, 121, BEXHILL ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+166.7%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500+162.5%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000+0.3%
Sold on 13 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 1 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1