25, CLARENDON ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.6%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+220.6%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+79.2%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1