Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MORRIS CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+6.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,000
+45.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
+£87,214 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,786
Sold on 12 May 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1FX
← Back to All Properties