Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HAYSMAN CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+96.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1UB
← Back to All Properties