CHALET 67, SUNDOWNER HOLIDAY PARK, NEWPORT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 4NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£38,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£38,000+100.0%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Other
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000-84.2%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Other
-£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 31 October 2005
Other
Sale #1