Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BUCKTHORN, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£18,335 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+7.9%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Terraced
+£18,335 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,665
+101.5%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£116,715 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4TN
← Back to All Properties