Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CAMPBELL FIELDS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,000
+8.7%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000
+27.2%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+0.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3TY
← Back to All Properties