Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67 - 69, CROYDON ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,000,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£3,000,000
+12.1%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Other
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,675,000
-34.4%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Other
-£1,404,231 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,079,231
Sold on 28 June 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6PD
← Back to All Properties