96, HEELEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+104.2%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+8.3%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+23.1%
Sold on 3 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1