Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, COOMBE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 4EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,932
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£55,932 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,932
+17.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£55,932 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+196.4%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Terraced
+£212,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 4EE
← Back to All Properties