Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DALL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,999
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£20,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,999
+48.2%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£20,499 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500
+41.7%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+252.9%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,500
Sold on 5 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LB
← Back to All Properties