Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RIDLEY CLOSE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 7HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+68.6%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+40.4%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+53.5%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 7HF
← Back to All Properties