Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GREYSTONES, LEEDS ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 5AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£323,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+92.0%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Detached
+£323,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£351,500
Sold on 1 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 5AA
← Back to All Properties