Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FINSTOCK CLOSE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£38,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,500
+75.7%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NP
← Back to All Properties