Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, EDENSIDE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA6 4AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+0.3%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+12.6%
Sold on 16 January 2008
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 4AQ
← Back to All Properties