Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, WELLINGTON STREET, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 5DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+46.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+65.6%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
-4.5%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 21 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 5DU
← Back to All Properties