Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GREENALEIGH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+37.5%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+10.2%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4HZ
← Back to All Properties