Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-10.9%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+8.6%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6AR
← Back to All Properties