45, SWALE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 7GT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£53,500+28.9%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1