Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ROSE DRIVE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+8.2%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+75.3%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+60.9%
Sold on 23 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 1 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1RN
← Back to All Properties