Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STANLEY STREET, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 1SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+7.1%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+11.7%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 1SX
← Back to All Properties