Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HORNBEAM COURT, OXFORD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 9BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
-31.4%
Sold on 7 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,453 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,403
Sold on 26 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 9BW
← Back to All Properties