8, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 1HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,000+44.6%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+42.4%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 9 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1