Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+48.3%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-9.8%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+146.3%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0BP
← Back to All Properties