Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, KINROSS CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+20.4%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,995
+18.6%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+89.5%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2NP
← Back to All Properties