Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, PARK GRANGE RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£86,000
-13.6%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+34.5%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 11 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3SX
← Back to All Properties