35, PRIORY ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+65.6%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000-0.7%
Sold on 15 September 2008
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+96.1%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1