Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CYPRUS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+53.8%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
-1.6%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+230.3%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7QA
← Back to All Properties