Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DALTON WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 1DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+50.0%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+36.1%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+6.1%
Sold on 16 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 1DS
← Back to All Properties