Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, PILBROW COURT, CANBERRA CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
-7.5%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+7.1%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+16.5%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+34.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,450
Sold on 23 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2NZ
← Back to All Properties