1, VINE VILLAS, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM5 9HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.3%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,500+168.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+15.5%
Sold on 4 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 2 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1