Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, COMMONSIDE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+34.5%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£386,500
+322.4%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Detached
+£294,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,505
Sold on 16 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5XG
← Back to All Properties