Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, STOTT DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 6WA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£101,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£249,999
+68.3%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£101,499 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500
+39.4%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+18.3%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+80.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 6WA
← Back to All Properties