Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST GEORGES ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,275 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
+1.2%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£1,275 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,725
+164.4%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5TT
← Back to All Properties