Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, WATERY LANE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,195
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,805 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,195
-1.1%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,805 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+41.3%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,450
Sold on 11 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6GF
← Back to All Properties