Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, PLANETREE ROAD, WALSALL, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 4EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+38.2%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+47.1%
Sold on 19 February 2019
Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,995
Sold on 8 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 4EJ
← Back to All Properties